ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11806296
nr 1180 6296
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sverige. Adagio. Signerad, numbered 8/60. Motivet: 34x49 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Adagio. Signerad, numrerad 8/60. Motivet: 34x49 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1500
SEK 350
Monday April 30 2018
at 18:04:54
24/4 18:39:40
300 kr
30/4 17:36:59
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson